genealogy.mrog.org
Strona główna  •  Nawigacja  •  Search engine  •  Captions  •  Contact form  •   •  Terms of use

Places in hierarchy

Africa (II Africa)
Mauritius (III Africa, Mauritius)
Port Louis (IV Africa, Mauritius, Port Louis)
Trou d'Eau Douce (IV Africa, Mauritius, Trou d'Eau Douce)
America (II America)
Middle America (III America, Middle America)
Cuba (IV America, Middle America, Cuba)
Habana (V America, Middle America, Cuba, Habana)
Guatemala (IV America, Middle America, Guatemala)
Guatemala (V America, Middle America, Guatemala, Guatemala)
Haiti (IV America, Middle America, Haiti)
Dame-Marie (V America, Middle America, Haiti, Dame-Marie)
Port-au-Prince (V America, Middle America, Haiti, Port-au-Prince)
Panama (IV America, Middle America, Panama)
Panama (V America, Middle America, Panama, Panama)
North America (III America, North America)
Canada (IV America, North America, Canada)
Ontario (V America, North America, Canada, Ontario)
Toronto (VI America, North America, Canada, Ontario, Toronto)
United States of America (IV America, North America, United States of America)
Alabama (V America, North America, United States of America, Alabama)
Huntsville–Decatur (VI America, North America, United States of America, Alabama, Huntsville–Decatur)
Mobile County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Alabama, Mobile County)
Arizona (V America, North America, United States of America, Arizona)
Maricopa County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Maricopa County)
Phoenix (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Maricopa County, Phoenix)
Mohave County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Mohave County)
Kingman (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Mohave County, Kingman)
Lake Havasu City (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Mohave County, Lake Havasu City)
Pima County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Pima County)
Tucson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arizona, Pima County, Tucson)
Arkansas (V America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas)
Baxter County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Baxter County)
Mountain Home (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Baxter County, Mountain Home)
Jefferson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Jefferson County)
Pine Bluff (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Jefferson County, Pine Bluff)
Perry County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Perry County)
Perry (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Perry County, Perry)
Perryville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Perry County, Perryville)
Sebastian County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Sebastian County)
Fort Smith (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Sebastian County, Fort Smith)
Greenwood (VII America, North America, United States of America, Arkansas, Sebastian County, Greenwood)
California (V America, North America, United States of America, California)
Alameda County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County)
Alameda (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Alameda)
Berkeley (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Berkeley)
Castro Valley (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Castro Valley)
Fremont (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Fremont)
Hayward (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Hayward)
Livermore (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Livermore)
Oakland (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Oakland)
Pleasanton (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Alameda County, Pleasanton)
Contra Costa County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County)
Concord (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, Concord)
El Cerrito (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, El Cerrito)
Hercules (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, Hercules)
Martinez (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, Martinez)
Richmond (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, Richmond)
San Pablo (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, San Pablo)
San Ramon (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Contra Costa County, San Ramon)
El Dorado County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, El Dorado County)
El Dorado Hills (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, El Dorado County, El Dorado Hills)
Placerville (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, El Dorado County, Placerville)
Fresno County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Fresno County)
Fresno (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Fresno County, Fresno)
Los Angeles County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Los Angeles County)
Los Angeles (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Los Angeles County, Los Angeles)
Lynwood (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Los Angeles County, Lynwood)
Marin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Marin County)
San Anselmo (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Marin County, San Anselmo)
San Rafael (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Marin County, San Rafael)
Orange County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Orange County)
Irvine (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Orange County, Irvine)
Santa Ana (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Orange County, Santa Ana)
Placer County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Placer County)
Auburn (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Placer County, Auburn)
Rocklin (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Placer County, Rocklin)
Riverside County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Riverside County)
Riverside (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Riverside County, Riverside)
Sacramento County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Sacramento County)
Folsom (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Sacramento County, Folsom)
Sacramento (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Sacramento County, Sacramento)
San Bernardino County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, San Bernardino County)
Rancho Cucamonga (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Bernardino County, Rancho Cucamonga)
San Bernardino (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Bernardino County, San Bernardino)
San Diego County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, San Diego County)
San Diego (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Diego County, San Diego)
Vista (VIII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Diego County, San Diego, Vista)
Santee (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Diego County, Santee)
San Francisco County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, San Francisco County)
San Francisco (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Francisco County, San Francisco)
Mission Bay (VIII America, North America, United States of America, California, San Francisco County, San Francisco, Mission Bay)
Santa Barbara County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Barbara County)
Santa Barbara (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Barbara County, Santa Barbara)
Santa Maria (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Barbara County, Santa Maria)
Santa Clara County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Clara County)
Morgan Hill (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Clara County, Morgan Hill)
San Jose (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Clara County, San Jose)
Silicon Valley (VIII America, North America, United States of America, California, Santa Clara County, San Jose, Silicon Valley)
Solano County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Solano County)
Benicia (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Solano County, Benicia)
Sonoma County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Sonoma County)
Santa Rosa (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Sonoma County, Santa Rosa)
Sutter County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Sutter County)
Sutter (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Sutter County, Sutter)
Yuba (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Sutter County, Yuba)
Yuba County (VI America, North America, United States of America, California, Yuba County)
Marysville (VII America, North America, United States of America, California, Yuba County, Marysville)
Colorado (V America, North America, United States of America, Colorado)
Boulder County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Boulder County)
Boulder (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Boulder County, Boulder)
Chaffee County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Chaffee County)
Buena Vista (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Chaffee County, Buena Vista)
Salida (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Chaffee County, Salida)
Delta County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Delta County)
Delta (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Delta County, Delta)
Denver (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Denver)
Douglas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Douglas County)
Castle Rock (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Douglas County, Castle Rock)
Parker (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Douglas County, Parker)
El Paso County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, El Paso County)
Colorado Springs (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, El Paso County, Colorado Springs)
Fremont County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County)
Brookside (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Brookside)
Cañon City (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Cañon City)
Florence (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Florence)
Rockvale (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Rockvale)
Swissvale (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Swissvale)
Williamsburg (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Fremont County, Williamsburg)
Jefferson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Jefferson County)
Golden (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Jefferson County, Golden)
Lakewood (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Jefferson County, Lakewood)
Pitkin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Pitkin County)
Aspen (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Pitkin County, Aspen)
Pueblo County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Pueblo County)
Pueblo (VII America, North America, United States of America, Colorado, Pueblo County, Pueblo)
Connecticut (V America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut)
Fairfield County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Fairfield County)
Newtown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Fairfield County, Newtown)
Hartford County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Hartford County)
Hartford (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Hartford County, Hartford)
Wethersfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Hartford County, Wethersfield)
Litchfield County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Litchfield County)
Litchfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Litchfield County, Litchfield)
New Milford (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, Litchfield County, New Milford)
New London County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, New London County)
Hartford (VII America, North America, United States of America, Connecticut, New London County, Hartford)
Florida (V America, North America, United States of America, Florida)
Duval County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Duval County)
Jacksonville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Duval County, Jacksonville)
Hillsborough County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Hillsborough County)
Tampa (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Hillsborough County, Tampa)
Leon (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Leon)
Tallahassee (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Leon, Tallahassee)
Okaloosa County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Okaloosa County)
Fort Walton Beach (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Okaloosa County, Fort Walton Beach)
Orange County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Orange County)
Orlando (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Orange County, Orlando)
Palm Beach County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Palm Beach County)
Jupiter (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Palm Beach County, Jupiter)
West Palm Beach (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Palm Beach County, West Palm Beach)
Sarasota County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Sarasota County)
Sarasota (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Sarasota County, Sarasota)
Volusia County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Volusia County)
Port Orange (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Volusia County, Port Orange)
Washington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Washington County)
Chipley (VII America, North America, United States of America, Florida, Washington County, Chipley)
Georgia (V America, North America, United States of America, Georgia)
Cobb County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Cobb County)
Marietta (VII America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Cobb County, Marietta)
Coweta County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Coweta County)
Newnan (VII America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Coweta County, Newnan)
Fulton County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Fulton County)
Atlanta (VII America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Fulton County, Atlanta)
Henry County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Henry County)
McDonough (VII America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Henry County, McDonough)
Whitfield County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Whitfield County)
Dalton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Georgia, Whitfield County, Dalton)
Hawaii (V America, North America, United States of America, Hawaii)
Honolulu County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Hawaii, Honolulu County)
Honolulu (VII America, North America, United States of America, Hawaii, Honolulu County, Honolulu)
Illinois (V America, North America, United States of America, Illinois)
Cook County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County)
Barrington (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Barrington)
Chicago (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Chicago)
Inverness (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Inverness)
La Grange Park (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, La Grange Park)
Oak Lawn (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Oak Lawn)
Palatine (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Palatine)
River Grove (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, River Grove)
Schaumburg (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Cook County, Schaumburg)
DuPage County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, DuPage County)
Bensenville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, DuPage County, Bensenville)
Bloomingdale (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, DuPage County, Bloomingdale)
Naperville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, DuPage County, Naperville)
West Chicago (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, DuPage County, West Chicago)
Jo Daviess County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Jo Daviess County)
Apple River (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Jo Daviess County, Apple River)
Galena (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Jo Daviess County, Galena)
Kane County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Kane County)
Elburn (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Kane County, Elburn)
Geneva (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Kane County, Geneva)
Lake County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Lake County)
Lake Villa (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Lake County, Lake Villa)
Libertyville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Lake County, Libertyville)
Round Lake Park (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Lake County, Round Lake Park)
Waukegan (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Lake County, Waukegan)
Massac County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Massac County)
Brookport (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Massac County, Brookport)
Metropolis (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Massac County, Metropolis)
McHenry County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, McHenry County)
Crystal Lake (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, McHenry County, Crystal Lake)
Spring Grove (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, McHenry County, Spring Grove)
Woodstock (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, McHenry County, Woodstock)
Sangamon County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Sangamon County)
Springfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Sangamon County, Springfield)
Will County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Will County)
Bolingbrook (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Will County, Bolingbrook)
Winnebago County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Winnebago County)
Rockford (VII America, North America, United States of America, Illinois, Winnebago County, Rockford)
Indiana (V America, North America, United States of America, Indiana)
Grant County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Grant County)
Marion (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Grant County, Marion)
Upland (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Grant County, Upland)
Lake County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Lake County)
Crown Point (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Lake County, Crown Point)
Hobart (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Lake County, Hobart)
Marion County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Marion County)
Indianapolis (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Marion County, Indianapolis)
Porter County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Porter County)
Valparaiso (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Porter County, Valparaiso)
St. Joseph County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, St. Joseph County)
South Bend (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, St. Joseph County, South Bend)
Sullivan County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Sullivan County)
Shelburn (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Sullivan County, Shelburn)
Sullivan (VII America, North America, United States of America, Indiana, Sullivan County, Sullivan)
Iowa (V America, North America, United States of America, Iowa)
Cerro Gordo County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Iowa, Cerro Gordo County)
Clear Lake (VII America, North America, United States of America, Iowa, Cerro Gordo County, Clear Lake)
Mason City (VII America, North America, United States of America, Iowa, Cerro Gordo County, Mason City)
Polk County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Iowa, Polk County)
Des Moines (VII America, North America, United States of America, Iowa, Polk County, Des Moines)
Kansas (V America, North America, United States of America, Kansas)
Johnson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kansas, Johnson County)
Olathe (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kansas, Johnson County, Olathe)
Shawnee (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kansas, Johnson County, Shawnee)
Shawnee County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kansas, Shawnee County)
Topeka (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kansas, Shawnee County, Topeka)
Kentucky (V America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky)
Campbell County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Campbell County)
Alexandria (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Campbell County, Alexandria)
Newport (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Campbell County, Newport)
Southgate (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Campbell County, Southgate)
Franklin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Franklin County)
Frankfort (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Franklin County, Frankfort)
Hardin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Hardin County)
Elizabethtown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Hardin County, Elizabethtown)
Jefferson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Jefferson County)
Louisville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Kentucky, Jefferson County, Louisville)
Maryland (V America, North America, United States of America, Maryland)
Harford County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Maryland, Harford County)
Bel Air (VII America, North America, United States of America, Maryland, Harford County, Bel Air)
Belcamp (VII America, North America, United States of America, Maryland, Harford County, Belcamp)
Washington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Maryland, Washington County)
Hagerstown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Maryland, Washington County, Hagerstown)
Massachusetts (V America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts)
Norfolk County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Norfolk County)
Dedham (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Norfolk County, Dedham)
Needham (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Norfolk County, Needham)
Weymouth (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Norfolk County, Weymouth)
Plymouth County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Plymouth County)
Plymouth (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Plymouth County, Plymouth)
Scituate (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Plymouth County, Scituate)
Suffolk County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Suffolk County)
Boston (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Suffolk County, Boston)
Worcester County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Worcester County)
Dudley (VII America, North America, United States of America, Massachusetts, Worcester County, Dudley)
Michigan (V America, North America, United States of America, Michigan)
Flint (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Flint)
Ingham County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Ingham County)
Lansing (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Ingham County, Lansing)
Mason (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Ingham County, Mason)
Jackson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Jackson County)
Jackson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Jackson County, Jackson)
Macomb County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Macomb County)
Clinton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Macomb County, Clinton)
Mount Clemens (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Macomb County, Mount Clemens)
Warren (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Macomb County, Warren)
Marquette County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Marquette County)
Marquette (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Marquette County, Marquette)
Montcalm County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Montcalm County)
Cato Township (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Montcalm County, Cato Township)
Lakeview (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Montcalm County, Cato Township, Lakeview)
Oakland County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Oakland County)
Pontiac (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Oakland County, Pontiac)
Wayne County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Wayne County)
Detroit (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Wayne County, Detroit)
Hamtramck (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Wayne County, Hamtramck)
New Boston (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Wayne County, New Boston)
Wayne (VII America, North America, United States of America, Michigan, Wayne County, Wayne)
Minnesota (V America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota)
Anoka County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County)
Anoka (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Anoka)
Coon Rapids (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Anoka, Coon Rapids)
Blaine (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Blaine)
Ham Lake (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Ham Lake)
Oak Grove (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Oak Grove)
Saint Francis (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Anoka County, Saint Francis)
Benton County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Benton County)
Foley (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Benton County, Foley)
Chisago County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Chisago County)
Center City (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Chisago County, Center City)
Stacy (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Chisago County, Stacy)
Crow Wing County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Crow Wing County)
Crosby (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Crow Wing County, Crosby)
Douglas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Douglas County)
Alexandria (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Douglas County, Alexandria)
Goodhue County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Goodhue County)
Red Wing (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Goodhue County, Red Wing)
Hennepin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County)
Champlin (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County, Champlin)
Crystal (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County, Crystal)
Minneapolis (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County, Minneapolis)
Edina (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County, Minneapolis, Edina)
Robbinsdale (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Hennepin County, Robbinsdale)
Maine (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Maine)
Morrison County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Morrison County)
Little Falls (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Morrison County, Little Falls)
Olmsted County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Olmsted County)
Rochester (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Olmsted County, Rochester)
Otter Tail County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Otter Tail County)
Fergus Falls (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Otter Tail County, Fergus Falls)
Ramsey County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Ramsey County)
Saint Paul (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Ramsey County, Saint Paul)
Sherburne County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Sherburne County)
Zimmerman (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Sherburne County, Zimmerman)
St. Louis County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, St. Louis County)
Duluth (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, St. Louis County, Duluth)
Stearns County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Stearns County)
St. Cloud (VII America, North America, United States of America, Minnesota, Stearns County, St. Cloud)
Missouri (V America, North America, United States of America, Missouri)
Cole County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Missouri, Cole County)
Jefferson City (VII America, North America, United States of America, Missouri, Cole County, Jefferson City)
St. Louis (VI America, North America, United States of America, Missouri, St. Louis)
Montana (V America, North America, United States of America, Montana)
Cascade County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Cascade County)
Black Eagle (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Cascade County, Black Eagle)
Great Falls (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Cascade County, Great Falls)
Lewis and Clark County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Lewis and Clark County)
Helena (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Lewis and Clark County, Helena)
Lincoln (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Lewis and Clark County, Lincoln)
Missoula County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Missoula County)
Missoula (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Missoula County, Missoula)
Silver Bow County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Silver Bow County)
Butte (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Silver Bow County, Butte)
Yellowstone County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Yellowstone County)
Billings (VII America, North America, United States of America, Montana, Yellowstone County, Billings)
Nebraska (V America, North America, United States of America, Nebraska)
Kimball County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nebraska, Kimball County)
Nevada (V America, North America, United States of America, Nevada)
Clark County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Clark County)
Las Vegas (VII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Clark County, Las Vegas)
Douglas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Douglas County)
Minden (VII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Douglas County, Minden)
Zephyr Cove — Round Hill Village (VII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Douglas County, Zephyr Cove — Round Hill Village)
Zephyr Cove (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Douglas County, Zephyr Cove — Round Hill Village, Zephyr Cove)
Elko County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Elko County)
Elko (VII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Elko County, Elko)
Stateline (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Stateline)
Washoe County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Washoe County)
Reno (VII America, North America, United States of America, Nevada, Washoe County, Reno)
New Jersey (V America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey)
Atlantic County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Atlantic County)
Egg Harbor Township (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Atlantic County, Egg Harbor Township)
Bergen County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County)
Allendale (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Allendale)
Carlstadt (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Carlstadt)
Garfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Garfield)
Hackensack (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Hackensack)
Lodi (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Lodi)
North Arlington (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, North Arlington)
Saddle Brook (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Saddle Brook)
South Hackensack (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, South Hackensack)
Wallington (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Wallington)
Westwood (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Westwood)
Wood-Ridge (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Bergen County, Wood-Ridge)
Burlington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Burlington County)
Beverly (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Burlington County, Beverly)
Burlington (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Burlington County, Burlington)
Mount Holly (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Burlington County, Mount Holly)
Westhampton (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Burlington County, Westhampton)
Camden County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Camden County)
Berlin (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Camden County, Berlin)
Camden (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Camden County, Camden)
Cape May County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Cape May County)
Cape May (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Cape May County, Cape May)
Essex County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Essex County)
Bloomfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Essex County, Bloomfield)
Maplewood (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Essex County, Maplewood)
Newark (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Essex County, Newark)
Nutley (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Essex County, Nutley)
Hudson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Hudson County)
Jersey City (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Hudson County, Jersey City)
Hunterdon County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Hunterdon County)
Bloomsbury (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Hunterdon County, Bloomsbury)
Flemington (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Hunterdon County, Flemington)
Mercer County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Mercer County)
Trenton (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Mercer County, Trenton)
Middlesex County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Middlesex County)
New Brunswick (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Middlesex County, New Brunswick)
Woodbridge (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Middlesex County, Woodbridge)
Colonia (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Middlesex County, Woodbridge, Colonia)
Monmouth County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Monmouth County)
Brielle (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Monmouth County, Brielle)
Colts Neck (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Monmouth County, Colts Neck)
Freehold Borough (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Monmouth County, Freehold Borough)
Sea Girt (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Monmouth County, Sea Girt)
Morris County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County)
Butler (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Butler)
Denville (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Denville)
Jefferson (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Jefferson)
Morristown (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Morristown)
Mount Olive (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Mount Olive)
Pequannock (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Morris County, Pequannock)
Ocean County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Ocean County)
Brick Township (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Ocean County, Brick Township)
Toms River (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Ocean County, Toms River)
Passaic County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Passaic County)
Clifton (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Passaic County, Clifton)
Passaic (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Passaic County, Passaic)
Paterson (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Passaic County, Paterson)
Somerset County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County)
Bridgewater (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Bridgewater)
Franklin (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Franklin)
Franklin (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Franklin)
Middlebush (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Franklin, Middlebush)
Somerset (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Franklin, Somerset)
Somerville (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Somerset County, Somerville)
Sussex County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Sussex County)
Lafayette (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Sussex County, Lafayette)
Union County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Union County)
Elizabeth (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Union County, Elizabeth)
Plainfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Union County, Plainfield)
Union (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Union County, Union)
Roselle Park (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New Jersey, Union County, Union, Roselle Park)
New Mexico (V America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico)
Colfax County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Colfax County)
Raton (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Colfax County, Raton)
Santa Fe County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Santa Fe County)
Santa Fe (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Santa Fe County, Santa Fe)
Taos County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Taos County)
Taos (VII America, North America, United States of America, New Mexico, Taos County, Taos)
New York (V America, North America, United States of America, New York)
East Aurora County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, East Aurora County)
Ellis Island (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Ellis Island)
Nassau County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Nassau County)
Massapequa (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Nassau County, Massapequa)
Westbury (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Nassau County, Westbury)
New York City (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, New York City)
Bronxville (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, New York City, Bronxville)
Brooklyn (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, New York City, Brooklyn)
Queens (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, New York City, Queens)
Woodhaven (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New York, New York City, Queens, Woodhaven)
Orange County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Orange County)
Goshen (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Orange County, Goshen)
West Point (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Orange County, West Point)
Port Washington (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Port Washington)
Putnam County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Putnam County)
Philipstown (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Putnam County, Philipstown)
Cold Spring (VIII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Putnam County, Philipstown, Cold Spring)
Wayne County (VI America, North America, United States of America, New York, Wayne County)
Lyons (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Wayne County, Lyons)
Macedon (VII America, North America, United States of America, New York, Wayne County, Macedon)
North Carolina (V America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina)
Buncombe County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Buncombe County)
Asheville (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Buncombe County, Asheville)
Black Mountain (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Buncombe County, Black Mountain)
Durham County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Durham County)
Durham (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Durham County, Durham)
Guilford County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Guilford County)
Greensboro (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Guilford County, Greensboro)
Lynwood Lakes (VIII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Guilford County, Greensboro, Lynwood Lakes)
Henderson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Henderson County)
Etowah (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Henderson County, Etowah)
Fletcher (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Henderson County, Fletcher)
Horse Shoe (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Henderson County, Horse Shoe)
Onslow County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Onslow County)
Jacksonville (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Onslow County, Jacksonville)
Richlands (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Onslow County, Richlands)
Randolph County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Randolph County)
Asheboro (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Randolph County, Asheboro)
Liberty (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Randolph County, Liberty)
Wake County (VI America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Wake County)
Raleigh (VII America, North America, United States of America, North Carolina, Wake County, Raleigh)
Ohio (V America, North America, United States of America, Ohio)
Cuyahoga County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Cuyahoga County)
Cleveland (VII America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Cuyahoga County, Cleveland)
Fayette County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Fayette County)
Washington Court House (VII America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Fayette County, Washington Court House)
Mahoning County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Mahoning County)
Youngstown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Ohio, Mahoning County, Youngstown)
Oregon (V America, North America, United States of America, Oregon)
Coos County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Coos County)
North Bend (VII America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Coos County, North Bend)
Lane County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Lane County)
Eugene (VII America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Lane County, Eugene)
Multnomah County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Multnomah County)
Portland (VII America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Multnomah County, Portland)
Washington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Washington County)
Hillsboro (VII America, North America, United States of America, Oregon, Washington County, Hillsboro)
Pennsylvania (V America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania)
Allegheny County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Allegheny County)
Pittsburgh (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Allegheny County, Pittsburgh)
Cambria County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Cambria County)
Ebensburg (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Cambria County, Ebensburg)
Johnstown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Cambria County, Johnstown)
Clearfield County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Clearfield County)
Clearfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Clearfield County, Clearfield)
Ramey (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Clearfield County, Ramey)
Dauphin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Dauphin County)
Harrisburg (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Dauphin County, Harrisburg)
Lackawanna County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lackawanna County)
Scranton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lackawanna County, Scranton)
Lehigh County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lehigh County)
Allentown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lehigh County, Allentown)
Coopersburg (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Lehigh County, Allentown, Coopersburg)
Luzerne County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Luzerne County)
Plains (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Luzerne County, Plains)
Wilkes-Barre (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Luzerne County, Wilkes-Barre)
Northampton County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Northampton County)
Bethlehem (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Northampton County, Bethlehem)
Easton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Northampton County, Easton)
Schuylkill County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Schuylkill County)
Andreas (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Schuylkill County, Andreas)
Pottsville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Schuylkill County, Pottsville)
Warren County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Warren County)
Warren (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, Warren County, Warren)
York County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, York County)
York (VII America, North America, United States of America, Pennsylvania, York County, York)
South Dakota (V America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota)
Brown County (VI America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Brown County)
Aberdeen (VII America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Brown County, Aberdeen)
Codington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Codington County)
Watertown (VII America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Codington County, Watertown)
Mellette County (VI America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Mellette County)
White River (VII America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Mellette County, White River)
Wood (VII America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Mellette County, Wood)
Pierre (VI America, North America, United States of America, South Dakota, Pierre)
Tennessee (V America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee)
Davidson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee, Davidson County)
Nashville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee, Davidson County, Nashville)
Sullivan County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee, Sullivan County)
Blountville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee, Sullivan County, Blountville)
Kingsport (VII America, North America, United States of America, Tennessee, Sullivan County, Kingsport)
Texas (V America, North America, United States of America, Texas)
Bexar County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Bexar County)
Helotes (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Bexar County, Helotes)
San Antonio (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Bexar County, San Antonio)
Collin County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Collin County)
McKinney (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Collin County, McKinney)
Comal County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Comal County)
Dallas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Dallas County)
Dallas (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Dallas County, Dallas)
Plano (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Dallas County, Dallas, Plano)
Denton County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Denton County)
Denton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Denton County, Denton)
El Paso County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, El Paso County)
El Paso (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, El Paso County, El Paso)
Harris County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Harris County)
Houston (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Harris County, Houston)
Jim Wells County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Jim Wells County)
Alice (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Jim Wells County, Alice)
Kendall County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kendall County)
Boerne (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kendall County, Boerne)
Kerr County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kerr County)
Kerrville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kerr County, Kerrville)
Kleberg County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kleberg County)
Kingsville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Kleberg County, Kingsville)
Lubbock County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Lubbock County)
Lubbock (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Lubbock County, Lubbock)
Medina County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Medina County)
Castroville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Medina County, Castroville)
Devine (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Medina County, Devine)
Hondo (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Medina County, Hondo)
Nueces County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Nueces County)
Corpus Christi (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Nueces County, Corpus Christi)
Tarrant County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Tarrant County)
Fort Worth (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Tarrant County, Fort Worth)
Grapevine (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Tarrant County, Grapevine)
Travis County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Travis County)
Austin (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Travis County, Austin)
Williamson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Williamson County)
Georgetown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Williamson County, Georgetown)
Round Rock (VII America, North America, United States of America, Texas, Williamson County, Round Rock)
Utah (V America, North America, United States of America, Utah)
Salt Lake City (VI America, North America, United States of America, Utah, Salt Lake City)
Virginia (V America, North America, United States of America, Virginia)
Arlington County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Virginia, Arlington County)
Colonial Heights (VI America, North America, United States of America, Virginia, Colonial Heights)
Hampton (VI America, North America, United States of America, Virginia, Hampton)
Richmond (VI America, North America, United States of America, Virginia, Richmond)
Washington D.C. (V America, North America, United States of America, Washington D.C.)
Washington (V America, North America, United States of America, Washington)
Clark County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Clark County)
Vancouver (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Clark County, Vancouver)
King County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County)
Bellevue (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Bellevue)
Issaquah (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Issaquah)
Kirkland (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Kirkland)
Lake Forest Park (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Lake Forest Park)
Redmond (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Redmond)
Seattle (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, King County, Seattle)
Pierce County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Pierce County)
Puyallup (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Pierce County, Puyallup)
Tacoma (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Pierce County, Tacoma)
Snohomish County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Snohomish County)
Edmonds (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Snohomish County, Edmonds)
Everett (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Snohomish County, Everett)
Spokane County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Spokane County)
Cheney (VII America, North America, United States of America, Washington, Spokane County, Cheney)
West Virginia (V America, North America, United States of America, West Virginia)
Kanawha County (VI America, North America, United States of America, West Virginia, Kanawha County)
Charleston (VII America, North America, United States of America, West Virginia, Kanawha County, Charleston)
Summers County (VI America, North America, United States of America, West Virginia, Summers County)
Hinton (VII America, North America, United States of America, West Virginia, Summers County, Hinton)
Wisconsin (V America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin)
Barron County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Barron County)
Barron (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Barron County, Barron)
Rice Lake (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Barron County, Rice Lake)
Brown County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Brown County)
Allouez (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Brown County, Allouez)
De Pere (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Brown County, De Pere)
Green Bay (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Brown County, Green Bay)
Clark County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Clark County)
Greenwood (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Clark County, Greenwood)
Neillsville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Clark County, Neillsville)
Dane County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane County)
Madison (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane County, Madison)
Sun Prairie (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Dane County, Madison, Sun Prairie)
Douglas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Douglas County)
Superior (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Douglas County, Superior)
Eau Claire County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Eau Claire County)
Eau Claire (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Eau Claire County, Eau Claire)
Iowa County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Iowa County)
Dodgeville (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Iowa County, Dodgeville)
Highland (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Iowa County, Highland)
Jefferson County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Jefferson County)
Fort Atkinson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Jefferson County, Fort Atkinson)
Jefferson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Jefferson County, Jefferson)
Lake Mills (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Jefferson County, Lake Mills)
La Crosse County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, La Crosse County)
La Crosse (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, La Crosse County, La Crosse)
Lincoln County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Lincoln County)
Merrill (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Lincoln County, Merrill)
Marathon County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County)
Kronenwetter (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County, Kronenwetter)
Mosinee (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County, Mosinee)
Rothschild (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County, Rothschild)
Schofield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County, Schofield)
Wausau (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Marathon County, Wausau)
Milwaukee County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Milwaukee County)
Milwaukee (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Milwaukee County, Milwaukee)
Oneida County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Oneida County)
Rhinelander (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Oneida County, Rhinelander)
Woodruff (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Oneida County, Woodruff)
Pierce County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Pierce County)
Ellsworth (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Pierce County, Ellsworth)
Waverly (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Pierce County, Waverly)
Price County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County)
Catawba (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County, Catawba)
Georgetown (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County, Georgetown)
Kennan (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County, Kennan)
Park Falls (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County, Park Falls)
Phillips (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Price County, Phillips)
Racine County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine County)
Burlington (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine County, Burlington)
Racine (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine County, Racine)
Northside of Racine (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Racine County, Racine, Northside of Racine)
Rusk County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Rusk County)
Hawkins (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Rusk County, Hawkins)
Ladysmith (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Rusk County, Ladysmith)
South Fork (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Rusk County, South Fork)
Sawyer County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Sawyer County)
Hayward (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Sawyer County, Hayward)
St. Croix County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, St. Croix County)
Hudson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, St. Croix County, Hudson)
Trempealeau County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Trempealeau County)
Trempealeau (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Trempealeau County, Trempealeau)
Whitehall (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Trempealeau County, Whitehall)
Villas County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Villas County)
Eagle River (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Villas County, Eagle River)
Lac du Flambeau (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Villas County, Lac du Flambeau)
Walworth County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Walworth County)
Elkhorn (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Walworth County, Elkhorn)
Lake Geneva (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Walworth County, Lake Geneva)
Washburn County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Washburn County)
Birchwood (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Washburn County, Birchwood)
Shell Lake (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Washburn County, Shell Lake)
Waukesha County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Waukesha County)
New Berlin (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Waukesha County, New Berlin)
Wood County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Wood County)
Marshfield (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Wood County, Marshfield)
Wisconsin Rapids (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wisconsin, Wood County, Wisconsin Rapids)
Wyoming (V America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming)
Fremont County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Fremont County)
Hudson (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Fremont County, Hudson)
Lander (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Fremont County, Lander)
Pavillion (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Fremont County, Pavillion)
Riverton (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Fremont County, Riverton)
Laramie County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Laramie County)
Cheyenne (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Laramie County, Cheyenne)
Lincoln County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Lincoln County)
Etna (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Lincoln County, Etna)
Star Valley Ranch (VIII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Lincoln County, Etna, Star Valley Ranch)
Kemmerer (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Lincoln County, Kemmerer)
Sweetwater County (VI America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Sweetwater County)
Green River (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Sweetwater County, Green River)
Rock Springs (VII America, North America, United States of America, Wyoming, Sweetwater County, Rock Springs)
South America (III America, South America)
Brazil (IV America, South America, Brazil)
Brasília (V America, South America, Brazil, Brasília)
Asia (II Asia)
Israel (III Asia, Israel)
Jerusalem (IV Asia, Israel, Jerusalem)
Japan (III Asia, Japan)
Tokyo (IV Asia, Japan, Tokyo)
Yokohama (IV Asia, Japan, Yokohama)
Korea (III Asia, Korea)
People's Republic of China (III Asia, People's Republic of China)
Yunnan (IV Asia, People's Republic of China, Yunnan)
Kunming (V Asia, People's Republic of China, Yunnan, Kunming)
Russia (III Asia, Russia)
Krasnodar (IV Asia, Russia, Krasnodar)
Królestwo Polskie kongresowe (IV Asia, Russia, Królestwo Polskie kongresowe)
Архангельская область (IV Asia, Russia, Архангельская область)
Arkhangelsk (V Asia, Russia, Архангельская область, Arkhangelsk)
Пинежский район (V Asia, Russia, Архангельская область, Пинежский район)
Karpogory (VI Asia, Russia, Архангельская область, Пинежский район, Karpogory)
Седерга (VI Asia, Russia, Архангельская область, Пинежский район, Седерга)
Нижегоро́дская о́бласть (IV Asia, Russia, Нижегоро́дская о́бласть)
Нижний Новгород (V Asia, Russia, Нижегоро́дская о́бласть, Нижний Новгород)
Taiwan (Republic of China) (III Asia, Taiwan (Republic of China))
Taipei (IV Asia, Taiwan (Republic of China), Taipei)
United Arab Emirates (III Asia, United Arab Emirates)
Dubai (IV Asia, United Arab Emirates, Dubai)
Australia (II Australia)
Commonwealth of Australia (III Australia, Commonwealth of Australia)
Melbourne (IV Australia, Commonwealth of Australia, Melbourne)
Austria–Hungary (I Austria–Hungary)
Galicia (II Austria–Hungary, Galicia)
Bytów (II Bytów)
Europe (II Europe)
Austria (III Europe, Austria)
Vienna (IV Europe, Austria, Vienna)
Belarus (III Europe, Belarus)
Minsk (IV Europe, Belarus, Minsk)
Дзісна (IV Europe, Belarus, Дзісна)
Ільля (IV Europe, Belarus, Ільля)
Belgium (III Europe, Belgium)
Antwerp (IV Europe, Belgium, Antwerp)
Brussels (IV Europe, Belgium, Brussels)
Czech Republic (III Europe, Czech Republic)
Prague (IV Europe, Czech Republic, Prague)
Denmark (III Europe, Denmark)
Esbjerg (IV Europe, Denmark, Esbjerg)
Kopenhagen (IV Europe, Denmark, Kopenhagen)
France (III Europe, France)
Aquitaine (IV Europe, France, Aquitaine)
Gironde (V Europe, France, Aquitaine, Gironde)
Bordeaux (VI Europe, France, Aquitaine, Gironde, Bordeaux)
Bourgogne (IV Europe, France, Bourgogne)
Côte-d'Or (V Europe, France, Bourgogne, Côte-d'Or)
Dijon (VI Europe, France, Bourgogne, Côte-d'Or, Dijon)
Saône-et-Loire (V Europe, France, Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire)
Mâcon (VI Europe, France, Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire, Mâcon)
Grand Est (IV Europe, France, Grand Est)
Alsace (V Europe, France, Grand Est, Alsace)
Bas-Rhin (VI Europe, France, Grand Est, Alsace, Bas-Rhin)
Strasbourg (VII Europe, France, Grand Est, Alsace, Bas-Rhin, Strasbourg)
Lorraine (V Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine)
Meuse (VI Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Meuse)
Bar-le-Duc (VII Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Meuse, Bar-le-Duc)
Romagne-sous-les-Côtes (VII Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Meuse, Romagne-sous-les-Côtes)
Moselle (VI Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Moselle)
Metz (VII Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Moselle, Metz)
Sarreguemines (VII Europe, France, Grand Est, Lorraine, Moselle, Sarreguemines)
Marna (V Europe, France, Grand Est, Marna)
Châlons-en-Champagne (VI Europe, France, Grand Est, Marna, Châlons-en-Champagne)
Sermaize-les-Bains (VI Europe, France, Grand Est, Marna, Sermaize-les-Bains)
Île-de-France (IV Europe, France, Île-de-France)
Paris (V Europe, France, Île-de-France, Paris)
10th arrondissement of Paris (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Paris, 10th arrondissement of Paris)
12th arrondissement of Paris (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Paris, 12th arrondissement of Paris)
15th arrondissement of Paris (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Paris, 15th arrondissement of Paris)
8th arrondissement of Paris (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Paris, 8th arrondissement of Paris)
Seine-Saint-Denis (V Europe, France, Île-de-France, Seine-Saint-Denis)
Bobigny (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Seine-Saint-Denis, Bobigny)
Drancy (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Seine-Saint-Denis, Drancy)
Val-de-Marne (V Europe, France, Île-de-France, Val-de-Marne)
Arcueil (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Val-de-Marne, Arcueil)
Yvelines (V Europe, France, Île-de-France, Yvelines)
Magny-les-Hameaux (VI Europe, France, Île-de-France, Yvelines, Magny-les-Hameaux)
Lower Normandy (IV Europe, France, Lower Normandy)
Calvados (V Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Calvados)
Caen (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Calvados, Caen)
Colleville-sur-Mer (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Calvados, Colleville-sur-Mer)
Orne (V Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Orne)
Alençon (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Orne, Alençon)
Domfront (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Orne, Domfront)
Flers (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Orne, Flers)
Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers (VI Europe, France, Lower Normandy, Orne, Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers)
Midi-Pyrénées (IV Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées)
Aveyron (V Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Aveyron)
Rodez (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Aveyron, Rodez)
Gers (V Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Gers)
Auch (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Gers, Auch)
Fleurance (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Gers, Fleurance)
Montréal-du-Gers (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Gers, Montréal-du-Gers)
Haute-Garonne (V Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne)
Rieumes (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne, Rieumes)
Toulouse (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne, Toulouse)
Tournefeuille (VI Europe, France, Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne, Tournefeuille)
Poitou-Charentes (IV Europe, France, Poitou-Charentes)
Vienne (V Europe, France, Poitou-Charentes, Vienne)
Châtellerault (VI Europe, France, Poitou-Charentes, Vienne, Châtellerault)
Poitiers (VI Europe, France, Poitou-Charentes, Vienne, Poitiers)
Germany (III Europe, Germany)
Baden-Württemberg (IV Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg)
Freiburg (V Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freiburg)
Freiburg im Breisgau (VI Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau)
Ortenaukreis (VI Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freiburg, Ortenaukreis)
Offenburg (VII Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Freiburg, Ortenaukreis, Offenburg)
Heilbronn (V Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Heilbronn)
Nürtingen (V Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Nürtingen)
Stuttgart (V Europe, Germany, Baden-Württemberg, Stuttgart)
Bayern (IV Europe, Germany, Bayern)
Munich (V Europe, Germany, Bayern, Munich)
Swabia (V Europe, Germany, Bayern, Swabia)
Augsburg (VI Europe, Germany, Bayern, Swabia, Augsburg)
Kaufbeuren (VI Europe, Germany, Bayern, Swabia, Kaufbeuren)
Upper Bavaria (V Europe, Germany, Bayern, Upper Bavaria)
Landkreis Dachau (VI Europe, Germany, Bayern, Upper Bavaria, Landkreis Dachau)
Dachau (VII Europe, Germany, Bayern, Upper Bavaria, Landkreis Dachau, Dachau)
Berlin (IV Europe, Germany, Berlin)
Brandenburg (IV Europe, Germany, Brandenburg)
Frankfurt (Oder) (V Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Frankfurt (Oder))
Landkreis Oberhavel (V Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Landkreis Oberhavel)
Oranienburg (VI Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Landkreis Oberhavel, Oranienburg)
Sachsenhausen (VII Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Landkreis Oberhavel, Oranienburg, Sachsenhausen)
Märkisch-Oderland (V Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Märkisch-Oderland)
Seelow (VI Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Märkisch-Oderland, Seelow)
Potsdam (V Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Potsdam)
Potsdam-Mittelmark (V Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Potsdam-Mittelmark)
Kloster Lehnin (VI Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Kloster Lehnin)
Göhlsdorf (VII Europe, Germany, Brandenburg, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Kloster Lehnin, Göhlsdorf)
Bremen (IV Europe, Germany, Bremen)
Brema (V Europe, Germany, Bremen, Brema)
Hamburg (IV Europe, Germany, Hamburg)
Hessen (IV Europe, Germany, Hessen)
Darmstadt (V Europe, Germany, Hessen, Darmstadt)
Darmstadt (VI Europe, Germany, Hessen, Darmstadt, Darmstadt)
Frankfurt am Main (VI Europe, Germany, Hessen, Darmstadt, Frankfurt am Main)
Königreich Preußen (IV Europe, Germany, Königreich Preußen)
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (IV Europe, Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Mecklenburg-Strelitz (V Europe, Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Mecklenburg-Strelitz)
Wesenberg (VI Europe, Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Wesenberg)
Ahrensberg (VII Europe, Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Wesenberg, Ahrensberg)
Neustrelitz (V Europe, Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Neustrelitz)
Nordrhein-Westfalen (IV Europe, Germany, Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Bochum (V Europe, Germany, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Bochum)
Düsseldorf (V Europe, Germany, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Düsseldorf)
Rheinland-Pfalz (IV Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz)
Bad Dürkheim (V Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Bad Dürkheim)
Hassloch (VI Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Bad Dürkheim, Hassloch)
Landkreis Neuwied (V Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Landkreis Neuwied)
Linz am Rhein (VI Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Landkreis Neuwied, Linz am Rhein)
Neuwied (VI Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Landkreis Neuwied, Neuwied)
Mainz (V Europe, Germany, Rheinland-Pfalz, Mainz)
Sachsen-Anhalt (IV Europe, Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Magdeburg (V Europe, Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt, Magdeburg)
Thuringia (IV Europe, Germany, Thuringia)
Erfurt (V Europe, Germany, Thuringia, Erfurt)
Weimar (V Europe, Germany, Thuringia, Weimar)
Greece (III Europe, Greece)
Athens (IV Europe, Greece, Athens)
Rhodes (IV Europe, Greece, Rhodes)
Hungary (III Europe, Hungary)
Budapest (IV Europe, Hungary, Budapest)
Ireland (III Europe, Ireland)
Cahir (IV Europe, Ireland, Cahir)
Fermoy (IV Europe, Ireland, Fermoy)
Italy (III Europe, Italy)
Milan (IV Europe, Italy, Milan)
Trieste (IV Europe, Italy, Trieste)
Turin (IV Europe, Italy, Turin)
Księstwo Warszawskie (III Europe, Księstwo Warszawskie)
Lithuania (III Europe, Lithuania)
Boruny (IV Europe, Lithuania, Boruny)
Vilnius County (IV Europe, Lithuania, Vilnius County)
Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė (V Europe, Lithuania, Vilnius County, Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė)
Šalčininkai (VI Europe, Lithuania, Vilnius County, Šalčininkų rajono savivaldybė, Šalčininkai)
Vilnius (V Europe, Lithuania, Vilnius County, Vilnius)
Netherlands (III Europe, Netherlands)
North Holland (IV Europe, Netherlands, North Holland)
Amsterdam (V Europe, Netherlands, North Holland, Amsterdam)
Haarlem (V Europe, Netherlands, North Holland, Haarlem)
South Holland (IV Europe, Netherlands, South Holland)
Hague (V Europe, Netherlands, South Holland, Hague)
Rotterdam (V Europe, Netherlands, South Holland, Rotterdam)
Podole (III Europe, Podole)
Poland (III Europe, Poland)
Budzyń (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Budzyń)
Gostkowo (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Gostkowo)
Knurów (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Knurów)
Kowary (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Kowary)
Lubicz (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Lubicz)
Mierzynek (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Mierzynek)
Poręby (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Poręby)
Szarki (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Szarki)
Tatarów (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Tatarów)
Trzcianka (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Trzcianka)
Urajowice (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Urajowice)
Zakliczyn (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Zakliczyn)
Zamarte (V Europe, Poland, gdzieś w Polsce (nie znaleziono na mapie), Zamarte)
województwo dolnośląskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie)
Jelenia Góra (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, Jelenia Góra)
powiat kłodzki (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat kłodzki)
gmina Lądek-Zdrój (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat kłodzki, gmina Lądek-Zdrój)
Lądek-Zdrój (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat kłodzki, gmina Lądek-Zdrój, Lądek-Zdrój)
Kłodzko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat kłodzki, Kłodzko)
powiat lubański (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubański)
gmina Leśna (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubański, gmina Leśna)
Lesna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubański, gmina Leśna, Lesna)
Pobiedna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubański, gmina Leśna, Pobiedna)
Lubań (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubański, Lubań)
powiat lubiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubiński)
Lubin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lubiński, Lubin)
powiat lwówecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lwówecki)
gmina Lwówek Śląski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lwówecki, gmina Lwówek Śląski)
Lwówek Śląski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat lwówecki, gmina Lwówek Śląski, Lwówek Śląski)
powiat oleśnicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oleśnicki)
gmina Syców (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oleśnicki, gmina Syców)
Biskupice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oleśnicki, gmina Syców, Biskupice)
Syców (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oleśnicki, gmina Syców, Syców)
Oleśnica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oleśnicki, Oleśnica)
powiat oławski (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oławski)
gmina Oława (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oławski, gmina Oława)
Bystrzyca (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oławski, gmina Oława, Bystrzyca)
Gać (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oławski, gmina Oława, Gać)
Oława (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat oławski, Oława)
powiat trzebnicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki)
gmina Oborniki Śląskie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Oborniki Śląskie)
Oborniki Śląskie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Oborniki Śląskie, Oborniki Śląskie)
gmina Trzebnica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Trzebnica)
Sulisławice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Trzebnica, Sulisławice)
Trzebnica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Trzebnica, Trzebnica)
gmina Zawonia (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Zawonia)
Zawonia (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat trzebnicki, gmina Zawonia, Zawonia)
powiat wałbrzyski (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat wałbrzyski)
Wałbrzych (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat wałbrzyski, Wałbrzych)
powiat zgorzelecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki)
gmina Bogatynia (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, gmina Bogatynia)
Bogatynia (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, gmina Bogatynia, Bogatynia)
gmina Pieńsk (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, gmina Pieńsk)
Pieńsk (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, gmina Pieńsk, Pieńsk)
Żarki Średnie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, gmina Pieńsk, Żarki Średnie)
Zgorzelec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat zgorzelecki, Zgorzelec)
powiat złotoryjski (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat złotoryjski)
gmina Zagrodno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat złotoryjski, gmina Zagrodno)
Radziechów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat złotoryjski, gmina Zagrodno, Radziechów)
Zagrodno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat złotoryjski, gmina Zagrodno, Zagrodno)
Złotoryja (VI Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, powiat złotoryjski, Złotoryja)
Wrocław (V Europe, Poland, województwo dolnośląskie, Wrocław)
województwo kujawsko-pomorskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie)
Bydgoszcz (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, Bydgoszcz)
Bielawy (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, Bydgoszcz, Bielawy)
Grudziądz (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, Grudziądz)
powiat brodnicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat brodnicki)
Brodnica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat brodnicki, Brodnica)
powiat bydgoski (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski)
gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska)
Czarże (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska, Czarże)
Nowa Wieś Szlachecka (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska, Czarże, Nowa Wieś Szlachecka)
Dąbrowa Chełmińska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Dąbrowa Chełmińska, Dąbrowa Chełmińska)
gmina Osielsko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Osielsko)
Osielsko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Osielsko, Osielsko)
Żołędowo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Osielsko, Żołędowo)
Jastrzębie-Żołędowo (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat bydgoski, gmina Osielsko, Żołędowo, Jastrzębie-Żołędowo)
powiat chełmiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat chełmiński)
Chełmno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat chełmiński, Chełmno)
powiat inowrocławski (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat inowrocławski)
gmina Gniewkowo (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat inowrocławski, gmina Gniewkowo)
Gniewkowo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat inowrocławski, gmina Gniewkowo, Gniewkowo)
Kamlarka (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat inowrocławski, gmina Gniewkowo, Gniewkowo, Kamlarka)
Inowrocław (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat inowrocławski, Inowrocław)
powiat lipnowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat lipnowski)
gmina Skępe (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat lipnowski, gmina Skępe)
Skępe (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat lipnowski, gmina Skępe, Skępe)
Lipno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat lipnowski, Lipno)
powiat rypiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat rypiński)
Rypin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat rypiński, Rypin)
powiat włocławski (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat włocławski)
gmina Włocławek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat włocławski, gmina Włocławek)
Warząchewka Polska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat włocławski, gmina Włocławek, Warząchewka Polska)
Włocławek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat włocławski, Włocławek)
Rózinowo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, powiat włocławski, Włocławek, Rózinowo)
Toruń (V Europe, Poland, województwo kujawsko-pomorskie, Toruń)
województwo lubelskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie)
Chełm (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, Chełm)
Lublin (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, Lublin)
powiat rycki (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat rycki)
Dęblin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat rycki, Dęblin)
gmina Ryki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat rycki, gmina Ryki)
Ryki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat rycki, gmina Ryki, Ryki)
powiat zamojski (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat zamojski)
gmina Miączyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat zamojski, gmina Miączyn)
Miączyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat zamojski, gmina Miączyn, Miączyn)
Poddąbrowa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat zamojski, gmina Miączyn, Poddąbrowa)
Michałówka (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, powiat zamojski, gmina Miączyn, Poddąbrowa, Michałówka)
Zamość (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubelskie, Zamość)
województwo lubuskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie)
Gorzów Wielkopolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, Gorzów Wielkopolski)
powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki)
gmina Drezdenko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki, gmina Drezdenko)
Drezdenko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki, gmina Drezdenko, Drezdenko)
gmina Strzelce Krajeńskie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki, gmina Strzelce Krajeńskie)
Strzelce Krajeńskie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki, gmina Strzelce Krajeńskie, Strzelce Krajeńskie)
powiat zielonogórski (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat zielonogórski)
gmina Sulechów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat zielonogórski, gmina Sulechów)
Sulechów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, powiat zielonogórski, gmina Sulechów, Sulechów)
Zielona Góra (V Europe, Poland, województwo lubuskie, Zielona Góra)
województwo łódzkie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie)
Łódź (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, Łódź)
Piotrków Trybunalski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, Piotrków Trybunalski)
powiat bełchatowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski)
Bełchatów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski, Bełchatów)
gmina Szczerców (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski, gmina Szczerców)
Chabielice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski, gmina Szczerców, Chabielice)
Dzbanki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski, gmina Szczerców, Dzbanki)
Szczerców (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat bełchatowski, gmina Szczerców, Szczerców)
powiat łaski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski)
gmina Buczek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Buczek)
Buczek (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Buczek, Buczek)
Wilkowyja (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Buczek, Wilkowyja)
gmina Łask (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Łask)
Łask (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Łask, Łask)
gmina Widawa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Widawa)
Restarzew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Widawa, Restarzew)
Widawa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łaski, gmina Widawa, Widawa)
powiat łęczycki (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łęczycki)
Łęczyca (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łęczycki, Łęczyca)
powiat łódzki wschodni (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni)
gmina Koluszki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Koluszki)
Koluszki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Koluszki, Koluszki)
Regny (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Koluszki, Regny)
gmina Rzgów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Rzgów)
Gospodarz (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Rzgów, Gospodarz)
Rzgów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Rzgów, Rzgów)
gmina Tuszyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Tuszyn)
Tuszyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat łódzki wschodni, gmina Tuszyn, Tuszyn)
powiat pajęczański (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański)
gmina Działoszyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Działoszyn)
Działoszyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Działoszyn, Działoszyn)
Trębaczew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Działoszyn, Trębaczew)
gmina Kiełczygłów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Kiełczygłów)
Kiełczygłów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Kiełczygłów, Kiełczygłów)
gmina Pajęczno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Pajęczno)
Pajęczno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Pajęczno, Pajęczno)
gmina Siemkowice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Siemkowice)
Siemkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat pajęczański, gmina Siemkowice, Siemkowice)
powiat piotrkowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat piotrkowski)
gmina Wola Krzysztoporska (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat piotrkowski, gmina Wola Krzysztoporska)
Rokszyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat piotrkowski, gmina Wola Krzysztoporska, Rokszyce)
Wola Krzysztoporska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat piotrkowski, gmina Wola Krzysztoporska, Wola Krzysztoporska)
powiat radomszczański (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański)
gmina Gidle (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Gidle)
Gidle (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Gidle, Gidle)
Zabrodzie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Gidle, Zabrodzie)
gmina Kobiele Wielkie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kobiele Wielkie)
Kobiele Wielkie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kobiele Wielkie, Kobiele Wielkie)
Zapolice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kobiele Wielkie, Zapolice)
gmina Kodrąb (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kodrąb)
Kodrąb (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kodrąb, Kodrąb)
Wola Malowana (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Kodrąb, Wola Malowana)
gmina Lgota Wielka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Lgota Wielka)
Lgota Wielka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Lgota Wielka, Lgota Wielka)
Wiewiórów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Lgota Wielka, Wiewiórów)
gmina Radomsko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Radomsko)
Radomsko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat radomszczański, gmina Radomsko, Radomsko)
powiat sieradzki (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki)
gmina Brzeźnio (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Brzeźnio)
Brzeźnio (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Brzeźnio, Brzeźnio)
Nowa Wieś (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Brzeźnio, Nowa Wieś)
gmina Złoczew (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Złoczew)
Czarna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Złoczew, Czarna)
Uników (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Złoczew, Uników)
Złoczew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, gmina Złoczew, Złoczew)
Sieradz (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat sieradzki, Sieradz)
powiat wieluński (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński)
gmina Biała (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Biała)
Biała Druga (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Biała, Biała Druga)
Łyskornia (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Biała, Łyskornia)
gmina Czarnożyły (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Czarnożyły)
Czarnożyły (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Czarnożyły, Czarnożyły)
Kąty (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Czarnożyły, Kąty)
gmina Mokrsko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko)
Chotów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Chotów)
Komorniki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Komorniki)
Krzyworzeka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Krzyworzeka)
Mątewki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Mątewki)
Mokrsko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Mokrsko)
Ożarów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Mokrsko, Ożarów)
gmina Osjaków (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Osjaków)
Osjaków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Osjaków, Osjaków)
gmina Ostrówek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek)
Bolków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Bolków)
Gwizdałki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Gwizdałki)
Nietuszyna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Nietuszyna)
Okalew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Okalew)
Ostrówek (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Ostrówek)
Rudlice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Ostrówek, Rudlice)
gmina Pątnów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Pątnów)
Bieniec (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Pątnów, Bieniec)
Grębień (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Pątnów, Grębień)
Pątnów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Pątnów, Pątnów)
Popowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Pątnów, Popowice)
gmina Skomlin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Skomlin)
Skomlin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Skomlin, Skomlin)
Toplin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Skomlin, Toplin)
Wróblew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Skomlin, Wróblew)
gmina Wieluń (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń)
Dąbrowa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Dąbrowa)
Gaszyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Gaszyn)
Kadłub (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Kadłub)
Piaski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Piaski)
Ruda (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Ruda)
Starzenice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Starzenice)
Wieluń (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Wieluń)
Niedzielsko (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wieluń, Wieluń, Niedzielsko)
gmina Wierzchlas (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wierzchlas)
Łaszew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wierzchlas, Łaszew)
Mierzyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wierzchlas, Mierzyce)
Wierzchlas (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieluński, gmina Wierzchlas, Wierzchlas)
powiat wieruszowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski)
gmina Bolesławiec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Bolesławiec)
Bolesławiec (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Bolesławiec, Bolesławiec)
Chotynin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Bolesławiec, Chotynin)
gmina Czastary (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Czastary)
Czastary (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Czastary, Czastary)
Krajanka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Czastary, Krajanka)
gmina Galewice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Galewice)
Galewice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Galewice, Galewice)
Jeziorna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Galewice, Jeziorna)
Osiek (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Galewice, Osiek)
gmina Lututów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów)
Dymki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Dymki)
Józefina (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Józefina)
Kluski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Kluski)
Lututów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Lututów)
Niemojew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Niemojew)
Świątkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Lututów, Świątkowice)
gmina Sokolniki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Sokolniki)
Sokolniki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Sokolniki, Sokolniki)
Tyble (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Sokolniki, Tyble)
Walichnowy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Sokolniki, Walichnowy)
gmina Wieruszów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów)
Cieszęcin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów, Cieszęcin)
Pustkowie Węglewskie (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów, Cieszęcin, Pustkowie Węglewskie)
Mirków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów, Mirków)
Wieruszów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów, Wieruszów)
Podzamcze (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat wieruszowski, gmina Wieruszów, Wieruszów, Podzamcze)
powiat zduńskowolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat zduńskowolski)
Zduńska Wola (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat zduńskowolski, Zduńska Wola)
powiat zgierski (V Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat zgierski)
Zgierz (VI Europe, Poland, województwo łódzkie, powiat zgierski, Zgierz)
województwo małopolskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie)
Cracow (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, Cracow)
powiat krakowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski)
gmina Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski, gmina Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca)
Goszcza (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski, gmina Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Goszcza)
Luborzyca (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski, gmina Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, Luborzyca)
gmina Słomniki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski, gmina Słomniki)
Słomniki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat krakowski, gmina Słomniki, Słomniki)
powiat miechowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat miechowski)
gmina Książ Wielki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat miechowski, gmina Książ Wielki)
Książ Wielki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat miechowski, gmina Książ Wielki, Książ Wielki)
Rzędowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat miechowski, gmina Książ Wielki, Rzędowice)
powiat nowotarski (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat nowotarski)
gmina Czorsztyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat nowotarski, gmina Czorsztyn)
Czorsztyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat nowotarski, gmina Czorsztyn, Czorsztyn)
Nowy Targ (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat nowotarski, Nowy Targ)
Ostrowsko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat nowotarski, Ostrowsko)
powiat oświęcimski (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat oświęcimski)
Oświęcim (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat oświęcimski, Oświęcim)
powiat proszowicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat proszowicki)
gmina Koniusza (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat proszowicki, gmina Koniusza)
Koniusza (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat proszowicki, gmina Koniusza, Koniusza)
Rzędowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat proszowicki, gmina Koniusza, Rzędowice)
Proszowice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo małopolskie, powiat proszowicki, Proszowice)
województwo mazowieckie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie)
Ostrołęka (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, Ostrołęka)
powiat nowodworski (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat nowodworski)
gmina Czosnów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Czosnów)
Czosnów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Czosnów, Czosnów)
Kazuń Nowy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Czosnów, Kazuń Nowy)
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat nowodworski, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki)
powiat pruszkowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat pruszkowski)
Pruszków (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat pruszkowski, Pruszków)
powiat sierpecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sierpecki)
Sierpc (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sierpecki, Sierpc)
powiat sochaczewski (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski)
gmina Teresin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski, gmina Teresin)
Paprotnia (VII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski, gmina Teresin, Paprotnia)
Niepokalanów (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski, gmina Teresin, Paprotnia, Niepokalanów)
Teresin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski, gmina Teresin, Teresin)
Sochaczew (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat sochaczewski, Sochaczew)
powiat wołomiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat wołomiński)
Marki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat wołomiński, Marki)
Wołomin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat wołomiński, Wołomin)
powiat żyrardowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat żyrardowski)
Żyrardów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, powiat żyrardowski, Żyrardów)
Radom (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, Radom)
Warsaw (V Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, Warsaw)
Wesoła (VI Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, Warsaw, Wesoła)
Stara Miłosna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo mazowieckie, Warsaw, Wesoła, Stara Miłosna)
województwo opolskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie)
Opole (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, Opole)
Chmielowice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, Opole, Chmielowice)
powiat brzeski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski)
Brzeg (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, Brzeg)
Rataje (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, Brzeg, Rataje)
gmina Lewin Brzeski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lewin Brzeski)
Lewin Brzeski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lewin Brzeski, Lewin Brzeski)
Skorogoszcz (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lewin Brzeski, Skorogoszcz)
gmina Lubsza (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lubsza)
Czepielowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lubsza, Czepielowice)
Kościerzyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lubsza, Kościerzyce)
Lubsza (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lubsza, Lubsza)
Roszkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Lubsza, Roszkowice)
gmina Olszanka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Olszanka)
Jankowice Wielkie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Olszanka, Jankowice Wielkie)
Olszanka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Olszanka, Olszanka)
gmina Skarbimierz (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Skarbimierz)
Brzezina (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Skarbimierz, Brzezina)
Lipki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Skarbimierz, Lipki)
Skarbimierz Osiedle (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Skarbimierz, Skarbimierz Osiedle)
Skarbimierz (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat brzeski, gmina Skarbimierz, Skarbimierz)
powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski)
gmina Bierawa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, gmina Bierawa)
Bierawa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, gmina Bierawa, Bierawa)
gmina Reńska Wieś (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, gmina Reńska Wieś)
Gierałtowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, gmina Reńska Wieś, Gierałtowice)
Reńska Wieś (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, gmina Reńska Wieś, Reńska Wieś)
Kędzierzyn-Koźle (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Kędzierzyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Kędzierzyn)
powiat kluczborski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski)
gmina Byczyna (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna)
Biskupice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Biskupice)
Byczyna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Byczyna)
Dobiercice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Dobiercice)
Miechowa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Miechowa)
Olek (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Miechowa, Olek)
Nasale (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Nasale)
Paruszowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Byczyna, Paruszowice)
gmina Kluczbork (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork)
Borkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Borkowice)
Kluczbork (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Kluczbork)
Kujakowice Górne (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Kujakowice Górne)
Kuniów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Kuniów)
Roszkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Roszkowice)
Wojsławice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Kluczbork, Wojsławice)
gmina Lasowice Wielkie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Lasowice Wielkie)
Lasowice Małe (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Lasowice Wielkie, Lasowice Małe)
Lasowice Wielkie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Lasowice Wielkie, Lasowice Wielkie)
gmina Wołczyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn)
Brynica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn, Brynica)
Komorzno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn, Komorzno)
Wąsice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn, Wąsice)
Wierzbica Górna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn, Wierzbica Górna)
Wołczyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat kluczborski, gmina Wołczyn, Wołczyn)
powiat namysłowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski)
gmina Namysłów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Namysłów)
Jastrzębie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Namysłów, Jastrzębie)
Namysłów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Namysłów, Namysłów)
gmina Świerczów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Świerczów)
Świerczów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Świerczów, Świerczów)
gmina Wilków (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Wilków)
Pągów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Wilków, Pągów)
Wilków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat namysłowski, gmina Wilków, Wilków)
powiat nyski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski)
gmina Głuchołazy (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Głuchołazy)
Głuchołazy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Głuchołazy, Głuchołazy)
gmina Łambinowice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Łambinowice)
Łambinowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Łambinowice, Łambinowice)
Piątkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Łambinowice, Piątkowice)
gmina Nysa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Nysa)
Nysa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Nysa, Nysa)
gmina Otmuchów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Otmuchów)
Otmuchów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat nyski, gmina Otmuchów, Otmuchów)
powiat oleski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski)
gmina Gorzów Śląski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski)
Dębina (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Dębina)
Gorzów Śląski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Gorzów Śląski)
Więckowice (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Gorzów Śląski, Więckowice)
Jamy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Jamy)
Jastrzygowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Jastrzygowice)
Kozłowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Kozłowice)
Krzyżanowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Krzyżanowice)
Pawłowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Pawłowice)
Uszyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Uszyce)
Zdziechowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Gorzów Śląski, Zdziechowice)
gmina Olesno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Olesno)
Olesno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Olesno, Olesno)
Wojciechów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Olesno, Wojciechów)
gmina Praszka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka)
Aleksandrów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Aleksandrów)
Brzeziny (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Brzeziny)
Gana (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Gana)
Długie (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Gana, Długie)
Kowale (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Kowale)
Kuźniczka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Kuźniczka)
Lachowskie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Lachowskie)
Praszka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Praszka)
Bugaj przy Praszce (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Praszka, Bugaj przy Praszce)
Zawisna (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Praszka, Zawisna)
Prosna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Prosna)
Przedmość (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Przedmość)
Pustkowie Bakanowskie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Pustkowie Bakanowskie)
pustkowie Dąbrowy w gminie Praszka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, pustkowie Dąbrowy w gminie Praszka)
Rosochy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Rosochy)
Rozterk (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Rozterk)
Skotnica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Skotnica)
Sołtysy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Sołtysy)
Strojec (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Strojec)
Raczyzna (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Strojec, Raczyzna)
Stara Gajówka Kalinowskich (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Strojec, Stara Gajówka Kalinowskich)
Szyszków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Szyszków)
Tokary (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Tokary)
Wierzbie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Wierzbie)
Wygiełdów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Wygiełdów)
Stara Gajówka Pietrasów (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Wygiełdów, Stara Gajówka Pietrasów)
Zawisna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Praszka, Zawisna)
gmina Radłów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów)
Biskupice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów, Biskupice)
Kościeliska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów, Kościeliska)
Ligota Oleska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów, Ligota Oleska)
Radłów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów, Radłów)
Sternalice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Radłów, Sternalice)
gmina Rudniki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki)
Chwiły (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Chwiły)
Faustianka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Faustianka)
Jelonki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Jelonki)
Kuźnica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Kuźnica)
Łazy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Łazy)
Rudniki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Rudniki)
Stary Bugaj (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Stary Bugaj)
Żytniów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat oleski, gmina Rudniki, Żytniów)
powiat opolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski)
gmina Dobrzeń Wielki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Dobrzeń Wielki)
Brzezie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Dobrzeń Wielki, Brzezie)
Dobrzeń Wielki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Dobrzeń Wielki, Dobrzeń Wielki)
Kup (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Dobrzeń Wielki, Kup)
gmina Komprachcice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Komprachcice)
Komprachcice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Komprachcice, Komprachcice)
gmina Murów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Murów)
Grabczok (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Murów, Grabczok)
Murów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Murów, Murów)
Radomierowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Murów, Radomierowice)
gmina Niemodlin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Niemodlin)
Niemodlin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Niemodlin, Niemodlin)
Roszkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Niemodlin, Roszkowice)
gmina Ozimek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Ozimek)
Ozimek (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Ozimek, Ozimek)
gmina Popielów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Popielów)
Popielów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Popielów, Popielów)
Stare Siołkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Popielów, Stare Siołkowice)
gmina Turawa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Turawa)
Kadłub Turawski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Turawa, Kadłub Turawski)
Turawa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat opolski, gmina Turawa, Turawa)
powiat prudnicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat prudnicki)
gmina Biała (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat prudnicki, gmina Biała)
Biała (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat prudnicki, gmina Biała, Biała)
Pogórze (VII Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat prudnicki, gmina Biała, Pogórze)
Prudnik (VI Europe, Poland, województwo opolskie, powiat prudnicki, Prudnik)
województwo podkarpackie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie)
Krosno (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Krosno)
powiat dębicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat dębicki)
Dębica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat dębicki, Dębica)
gmina Czarna (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat dębicki, gmina Czarna)
Czarna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat dębicki, gmina Czarna, Czarna)
Stara Jastrząbka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat dębicki, gmina Czarna, Stara Jastrząbka)
powiat jarosławski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jarosławski)
Jarosław (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jarosławski, Jarosław)
powiat jasielski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski)
gmina Jasło (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, gmina Jasło)
Warzyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, gmina Jasło, Warzyce)
gmina Skołyszyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, gmina Skołyszyn)
Harklowa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, gmina Skołyszyn, Harklowa)
Skołyszyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, gmina Skołyszyn, Skołyszyn)
Jasło (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat jasielski, Jasło)
powiat kolbuszowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski)
gmina Cmolas (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Cmolas)
Cmolas (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Cmolas, Cmolas)
Poręby Dymarskie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Cmolas, Poręby Dymarskie)
Trzęsówka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Cmolas, Trzęsówka)
gmina Dzikowiec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Dzikowiec)
Dzikowiec (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Dzikowiec, Dzikowiec)
Kopcie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Dzikowiec, Kopcie)
Płazówka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Dzikowiec, Płazówka)
Wilcza Wola (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Dzikowiec, Wilcza Wola)
gmina Kolbuszowa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Kolbuszowa)
Kolbuszowa (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Kolbuszowa, Kolbuszowa)
Zarębki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Kolbuszowa, Zarębki)
gmina Majdan Królewski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski)
Brzostowa Góra (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Brzostowa Góra)
Huta Komorowska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska)
Huta Komorowska 116 (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska, Huta Komorowska 116)
Huta Komorowska 123 (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska, Huta Komorowska 123)
Huta Komorowska 168 (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska, Huta Komorowska 168)
Huta Komorowska 50 (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska, Huta Komorowska 50)
Huta Komorowska 82 (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Huta Komorowska, Huta Komorowska 82)
Komorów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Komorów)
Krzątka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka)
Krządka (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka)
Krzątka 123 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka, Krzątka 123)
Krzątka 29 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka, Krzątka 29)
Krzątka 30 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka, Krzątka 30)
Krzątka 338 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka, Krzątka 338)
Krzątka 37 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Krzątka, Krządka, Krzątka 37)
Majdan Królewski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Majdan Królewski)
Rusinów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Rusinów)
Wola Rusinowska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat kolbuszowski, gmina Majdan Królewski, Wola Rusinowska)
powiat rzeszowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat rzeszowski)
gmina Boguchwała (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat rzeszowski, gmina Boguchwała)
Boguchwała (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat rzeszowski, gmina Boguchwała, Boguchwała)
powiat stalowowolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat stalowowolski)
Stalowa Wola (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat stalowowolski, Stalowa Wola)
powiat strzyżowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat strzyżowski)
gmina Strzyżów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat strzyżowski, gmina Strzyżów)
Strzyżów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat strzyżowski, gmina Strzyżów, Strzyżów)
powiat tarnobrzeski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski)
gmina Baranów Sandomierski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Baranów Sandomierski)
Baranów Sandomierski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Baranów Sandomierski, Baranów Sandomierski)
gmina Nowa Dęba (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba)
Chmielów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Chmielów)
Nowa Dęba (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba)
Dęba (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba)
Dęba 133 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 133)
Dęba 167 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 167)
Dęba 168 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 168)
Dęba 172 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 172)
Dęba 188 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 188)
Dęba 37 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 37)
Dęba 42 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 42)
Dęba 70 (IX Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dęba, Dęba 70)
Dom rodzinny Wojciecha i Marii Rogów (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Dom rodzinny Wojciecha i Marii Rogów)
Jezus frasobliwy Antoniego Kopcia (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Jezus frasobliwy Antoniego Kopcia)
Poręby Dębskie (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Nowa Dęba, Poręby Dębskie)
Tarnowska Wola (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, powiat tarnobrzeski, gmina Nowa Dęba, Tarnowska Wola)
Rzeszów (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Rzeszów)
Tarnobrzeg (V Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Tarnobrzeg)
Dzików (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Tarnobrzeg, Dzików)
Miechocin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Tarnobrzeg, Miechocin)
Mokrzyszów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podkarpackie, Tarnobrzeg, Mokrzyszów)
województwo podlaskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie)
Białystok (V Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, Białystok)
powiat białostocki (V Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat białostocki)
gmina Supraśl (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat białostocki, gmina Supraśl)
Supraśl (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat białostocki, gmina Supraśl, Supraśl)
powiat hajnowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat hajnowski)
gmina Białowieża (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat hajnowski, gmina Białowieża)
Białowieża (VII Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat hajnowski, gmina Białowieża, Białowieża)
Hajnówka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat hajnowski, Hajnówka)
powiat siemiatycki (V Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat siemiatycki)
Siemiatycze (VI Europe, Poland, województwo podlaskie, powiat siemiatycki, Siemiatycze)
województwo pomorskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie)
Gdańsk (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Gdańsk)
Oliwa (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Gdańsk, Oliwa)
Gdynia (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Gdynia)
Oksywie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Gdynia, Oksywie)
powiat bytowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat bytowski)
gmina Miastko (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat bytowski, gmina Miastko)
Miastko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat bytowski, gmina Miastko, Miastko)
powiat kartuski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat kartuski)
gmina Kartuzy (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat kartuski, gmina Kartuzy)
Kartuzy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat kartuski, gmina Kartuzy, Kartuzy)
powiat kościerski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat kościerski)
Kościerzyna (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat kościerski, Kościerzyna)
powiat nowodworski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat nowodworski)
gmina Nowy Dwór Gdański (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Nowy Dwór Gdański)
Nowy Dwór Gdański (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Nowy Dwór Gdański, Nowy Dwór Gdański)
Wierciny (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat nowodworski, gmina Nowy Dwór Gdański, Wierciny)
powiat pucki (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat pucki)
Puck (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat pucki, Puck)
powiat słupski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat słupski)
gmina Kępice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat słupski, gmina Kępice)
Kępice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat słupski, gmina Kępice, Kępice)
Ustka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat słupski, Ustka)
powiat wejherowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat wejherowski)
gmina Łęczyce (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat wejherowski, gmina Łęczyce)
Łęczyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat wejherowski, gmina Łęczyce, Łęczyce)
Strzebielino (VII Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat wejherowski, gmina Łęczyce, Strzebielino)
Wejherowo (VI Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, powiat wejherowski, Wejherowo)
Słupsk (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Słupsk)
Sopot (V Europe, Poland, województwo pomorskie, Sopot)
województwo śląskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie)
Bielsko-Biała (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Bielsko-Biała)
Bytom (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Bytom)
Szombierki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Bytom, Szombierki)
Chorzów (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Chorzów)
Częstochowa (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Częstochowa)
Dźbów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Częstochowa, Dźbów)
Lisiniec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Częstochowa, Lisiniec)
Gilowice (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Gilowice)
Gliwice (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Gliwice)
Jastrzębie-Zdrój (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Jastrzębie-Zdrój)
Katowice (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Katowice)
Dąbrówka Mała (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Katowice, Dąbrówka Mała)
Szopienice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Katowice, Szopienice)
Mysłowice (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Mysłowice)
powiat bielski (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski)
gmina Bestwina (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski, gmina Bestwina)
Bestwina (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski, gmina Bestwina, Bestwina)
Kaniów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski, gmina Bestwina, Kaniów)
gmina Jasienica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski, gmina Jasienica)
Jasienica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bielski, gmina Jasienica, Jasienica)
powiat bieruńsko-lędziński (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bieruńsko-lędziński)
Bieruń (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bieruńsko-lędziński, Bieruń)
Imielin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat bieruńsko-lędziński, Imielin)
powiat cieszyński (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat cieszyński)
Cieszyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat cieszyński, Cieszyn)
powiat częstochowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski)
gmina Kłomnice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Kłomnice)
Kłomnice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Kłomnice, Kłomnice)
Rzerzęczyce (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Kłomnice, Rzerzęczyce)
gmina Konopiska (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Konopiska)
Konopiska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Konopiska, Konopiska)
Wąsosz (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Konopiska, Wąsosz)
Wygoda (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Konopiska, Wygoda)
gmina Mykanów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Mykanów)
Czarny Las (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Mykanów, Czarny Las)
dawna parafia ewangelicka w Czarnym Lesie (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Mykanów, Czarny Las, dawna parafia ewangelicka w Czarnym Lesie)
Mykanów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Mykanów, Mykanów)
gmina Olsztyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Olsztyn)
Kusięta (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Olsztyn, Kusięta)
Olsztyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat częstochowski, gmina Olsztyn, Olsztyn)
powiat kłobucki (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki)
gmina Kłobuck (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Kłobuck)
Kłobuck (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Kłobuck, Kłobuck)
Zakrzew (VIII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Kłobuck, Kłobuck, Zakrzew)
gmina Krzepice (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Krzepice)
Krzepice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Krzepice, Krzepice)
Zajączki Pierwsze (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Krzepice, Zajączki Pierwsze)
Zwierzyniec Pierwszy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Krzepice, Zwierzyniec Pierwszy)
gmina Lipie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie)
Danków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie, Danków)
Giętkowizna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie, Giętkowizna)
Lipie (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie, Lipie)
Parzymiechy (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie, Parzymiechy)
Zimnowoda (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Lipie, Zimnowoda)
gmina Miedźno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Miedźno)
Kołaczkowice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Miedźno, Kołaczkowice)
Miedźno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Miedźno, Miedźno)
gmina Opatów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Opatów)
Opatów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Opatów, Opatów)
gmina Przystajń (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Przystajń)
Przystajń (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat kłobucki, gmina Przystajń, Przystajń)
powiat pszczyński (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat pszczyński)
gmina Pszczyna (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat pszczyński, gmina Pszczyna)
Pszczyna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat pszczyński, gmina Pszczyna, Pszczyna)
powiat raciborski (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat raciborski)
Racibórz (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat raciborski, Racibórz)
powiat tarnogórski (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat tarnogórski)
Tarnowskie Góry (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat tarnogórski, Tarnowskie Góry)
powiat wodzisławski (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat wodzisławski)
Radlin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat wodzisławski, Radlin)
Wodzisław Śląski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat wodzisławski, Wodzisław Śląski)
powiat żywiecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat żywiecki)
gmina Węgierska Górka (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat żywiecki, gmina Węgierska Górka)
Węgierska Górka (VII Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat żywiecki, gmina Węgierska Górka, Węgierska Górka)
Żywiec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, powiat żywiecki, Żywiec)
Rybnik (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Rybnik)
Siemianowice Śląskie (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Siemianowice Śląskie)
Sosnowiec (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Sosnowiec)
Kazimierz Górniczy (VI Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Sosnowiec, Kazimierz Górniczy)
Zabrze (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Zabrze)
Żory (V Europe, Poland, województwo śląskie, Żory)
województwo świętokrzyskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie)
Kielce (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, Kielce)
powiat kielecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat kielecki)
gmina Mniów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat kielecki, gmina Mniów)
Grzymałków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat kielecki, gmina Mniów, Grzymałków)
Mniów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat kielecki, gmina Mniów, Mniów)
powiat konecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat konecki)
gmina Smyków (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat konecki, gmina Smyków)
Smyków (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat konecki, gmina Smyków, Smyków)
Stanowiska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat konecki, gmina Smyków, Stanowiska)
Końskie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat konecki, Końskie)
powiat ostrowiecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat ostrowiecki)
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat ostrowiecki, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
powiat sandomierski (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat sandomierski)
Sandomierz (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat sandomierski, Sandomierz)
powiat staszowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski)
gmina Połaniec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski, gmina Połaniec)
Połaniec (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski, gmina Połaniec, Połaniec)
gmina Szydłów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski, gmina Szydłów)
Szydłów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski, gmina Szydłów, Szydłów)
Staszów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo świętokrzyskie, powiat staszowski, Staszów)
województwo warmińsko-mazurskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo warmińsko-mazurskie)
Olsztyn (V Europe, Poland, województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, Olsztyn)
powiat nowomiejski (V Europe, Poland, województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, powiat nowomiejski)
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (VI Europe, Poland, województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, powiat nowomiejski, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie)
województwo wielkopolskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie)
Gniezno (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, Gniezno)
Grodzisk Wielkopolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
Kalisz (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, Kalisz)
Konin (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, Konin)
powiat kępiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński)
gmina Bralin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Bralin)
Bralin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Bralin, Bralin)
Nosale (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Bralin, Nosale)
gmina Kepno (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Kepno)
Kępno (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Kepno, Kępno)
Mechnice (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Kepno, Mechnice)
gmina Łęka Opatowska (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Łęka Opatowska)
Łęka Opatowska (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Łęka Opatowska, Łęka Opatowska)
Opatów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Łęka Opatowska, Opatów)
gmina Trzcinica (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Trzcinica)
Piła-Młyn (Kuźnica Trzcińska) (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Trzcinica, Piła-Młyn (Kuźnica Trzcińska))
Trzcinica (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kępiński, gmina Trzcinica, Trzcinica)
powiat kolski (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kolski)
gmina Babiak (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kolski, gmina Babiak)
Babiak (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kolski, gmina Babiak, Babiak)
Lubotyń (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kolski, gmina Babiak, Lubotyń)
Koło (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat kolski, Koło)
powiat koniński (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat koniński)
gmina Kramsk (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat koniński, gmina Kramsk)
Kramsk (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat koniński, gmina Kramsk, Kramsk)
powiat obornicki (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki)
gmina Oborniki (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki)
Bogdanowo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki, Bogdanowo)
Kowanówko (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki, Kowanówko)
Nieczajna (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki, Nieczajna)
Objezierze (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki, Objezierze)
Oborniki (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat obornicki, gmina Oborniki, Oborniki)
powiat ostrzeszowski (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski)
gmina Doruchów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Doruchów)
Doruchów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Doruchów, Doruchów)
gmina Kobyla Góra (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Kobyla Góra)
Kobyla Góra (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Kobyla Góra, Kobyla Góra)
Parzynów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Kobyla Góra, Parzynów)
gmina Ostrzeszów (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Ostrzeszów)
Ostrzeszów (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat ostrzeszowski, gmina Ostrzeszów, Ostrzeszów)
powiat pleszewski (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat pleszewski)
gmina Pleszew (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat pleszewski, gmina Pleszew)
Lubomierz (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat pleszewski, gmina Pleszew, Lubomierz)
Pleszew (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat pleszewski, gmina Pleszew, Pleszew)
powiat poznański (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat poznański)
gmina Kostrzyn (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat poznański, gmina Kostrzyn)
Kostrzyn (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat poznański, gmina Kostrzyn, Kostrzyn)
powiat słupecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki)
gmina Strzałkowo (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki, gmina Strzałkowo)
Paruszewo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki, gmina Strzałkowo, Paruszewo)
Skarboszewo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki, gmina Strzałkowo, Skarboszewo)
Strzałkowo (VII Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki, gmina Strzałkowo, Strzałkowo)
Słupca (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat słupecki, Słupca)
powiat wągrowiecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat wągrowiecki)
Wągrowiec (VI Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, powiat wągrowiecki, Wągrowiec)
Poznań (V Europe, Poland, województwo wielkopolskie, Poznań)
województwo zachodniopomorskie (IV Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie)
Koszalin (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, Koszalin)
powiat gryfiński (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat gryfiński)
gmina Gryfino (VI Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat gryfiński, gmina Gryfino)
Gryfino (VII Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat gryfiński, gmina Gryfino, Gryfino)
powiat kamieński (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat kamieński)
gmina Kamień Pomorski (VI Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat kamieński, gmina Kamień Pomorski)
Kamień Pomorski (VII Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat kamieński, gmina Kamień Pomorski, Kamień Pomorski)
gmina Wolin (VI Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat kamieński, gmina Wolin)
Wolin (VII Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat kamieński, gmina Wolin, Wolin)
powiat łobeski (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat łobeski)
gmina Łobez (VI Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat łobeski, gmina Łobez)
Łobez (VII Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat łobeski, gmina Łobez, Łobez)
powiat szczecinecki (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat szczecinecki)
Szczecinek (VI Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, powiat szczecinecki, Szczecinek)
Szczecin (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, Szczecin)
Świnoujscie (V Europe, Poland, województwo zachodniopomorskie, Świnoujscie)
Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth (III Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth)
Korona Królestwa Polskiego (IV Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego)
prowincja małopolska (V Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja małopolska)
prowincja wielkopolska (V Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska)
Mazowsze (VI Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Mazowsze)
Prusy Królewskie (VI Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Prusy Królewskie)
Wielkopolska (VI Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Wielkopolska)
Palatinatus Calisiensis (VII Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Wielkopolska, Palatinatus Calisiensis)
Palatinatus Lanciciensis (VII Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Wielkopolska, Palatinatus Lanciciensis)
Palatinatus Siradiensis (VII Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Korona Królestwa Polskiego, prowincja wielkopolska, Wielkopolska, Palatinatus Siradiensis)
Lietuvos Didžioji Kunigaikštystė (IV Europe, Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth, Lietuvos Didžioji Kunigaikštystė)
Sweden (III Europe, Sweden)
Gothenburg (IV Europe, Sweden, Gothenburg)
Śląsk (III Europe, Śląsk)
Ukraine (III Europe, Ukraine)
Kolomyia (IV Europe, Ukraine, Kolomyia)
Lviv (IV Europe, Ukraine, Lviv)
Ternopil Oblast (IV Europe, Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast)
Ternopil (V Europe, Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast, Ternopil)
Zboriv Raion (V Europe, Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast, Zboriv Raion)
Zboriv (VI Europe, Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast, Zboriv Raion, Zboriv)
Залізці (VI Europe, Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast, Zboriv Raion, Залізці)
Volyn Oblast (IV Europe, Ukraine, Volyn Oblast)
Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion (V Europe, Ukraine, Volyn Oblast, Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion)
Guta-Kamenskaya (VI Europe, Ukraine, Volyn Oblast, Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion, Guta-Kamenskaya)
Kamin-Kashyrskyi (VI Europe, Ukraine, Volyn Oblast, Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion, Kamin-Kashyrskyi)
Lutsk (V Europe, Ukraine, Volyn Oblast, Lutsk)
Zbarazh (IV Europe, Ukraine, Zbarazh)
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (III Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland)
England (IV Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England)
Dorset (V Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Dorset)
Bournemouth (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Dorset, Bournemouth)
Dorchester (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Dorset, Dorchester)
Poole (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Dorset, Poole)
Greater London (V Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Greater London)
London (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Greater London, London)
South East England (V Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England)
Berkshire (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Berkshire)
Slough (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Berkshire, Slough)
Hampshire (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Hampshire)
Portsmouth (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Hampshire, Portsmouth)
Surrey (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Surrey)
Guildford (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, Surrey, Guildford)
West Sussex (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, West Sussex)
Rustington (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, South East England, West Sussex, Rustington)
West Midlands (V Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, West Midlands)
Staffordshire (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, West Midlands, Staffordshire)
Lichfield (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, West Midlands, Staffordshire, Lichfield)
Yorkshire and the Humber (V Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Yorkshire and the Humber)
South Yorkshire (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Yorkshire and the Humber, South Yorkshire)
Metropolitan Borough of Doncaster (VII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Yorkshire and the Humber, South Yorkshire, Metropolitan Borough of Doncaster)
Doncaster (VIII Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Yorkshire and the Humber, South Yorkshire, Metropolitan Borough of Doncaster, Doncaster)
Wakefield (VI Europe, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, England, Yorkshire and the Humber, Wakefield)
kościoły ewangelickie w Polsce (I kościoły ewangelickie w Polsce)
parafia ewangelicka w Ostrzeszowie (II kościoły ewangelickie w Polsce, parafia ewangelicka w Ostrzeszowie)
parafia ewangelicka w Wieluniu (II kościoły ewangelickie w Polsce, parafia ewangelicka w Wieluniu)
Miechów (II Miechów)
Radziechów (I Radziechów)
Roman Catholic Church in Poland (I Roman Catholic Church in Poland)
metropolia częstochowska (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska)
archidiecezja częstochowska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska)
region częstochowski (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region częstochowski)
Kłobuck deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region częstochowski, Kłobuck deanery)
parafia św. Marcina w Kłobucku (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region częstochowski, Kłobuck deanery, parafia św. Marcina w Kłobucku)
region radomski (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region radomski)
Szczerców deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region radomski, Szczerców deanery)
parafia Wniebowzięcia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Pajęcznie (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region radomski, Szczerców deanery, parafia Wniebowzięcia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Pajęcznie)
region wieluński (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński)
Działoszyn deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Działoszyn deanery)
parafia św. Marcina w Siemkowicach (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Działoszyn deanery, parafia św. Marcina w Siemkowicach)
Krzepice deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Krzepice deanery)
parafia św. Jakuba ap. w Krzepicach (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Krzepice deanery, parafia św. Jakuba ap. w Krzepicach)
parafia św. Stanisława w Dankowie (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Krzepice deanery, parafia św. Stanisława w Dankowie)
parafia Świętych Apostołów Piotra i Pawła w Parzymiechach (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Krzepice deanery, parafia Świętych Apostołów Piotra i Pawła w Parzymiechach)
Mokrsko deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Mokrsko deanery)
Parish in Krzyworzeka (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Mokrsko deanery, Parish in Krzyworzeka)
Parish in Ozarow (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Mokrsko deanery, Parish in Ozarow)
Parish of Saint Apostles Phillip and Jacob in Skomlin (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Mokrsko deanery, Parish of Saint Apostles Phillip and Jacob in Skomlin)
Osjaków deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Osjaków deanery)
Parish of Holy Trynity in Ostrówek (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Osjaków deanery, Parish of Holy Trynity in Ostrówek)
Praszka deanery (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery)
Parish in Kowale (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish in Kowale)
Parish in Strojec (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish in Strojec)
Parish of Saint Martin in Żytniów (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish of Saint Martin in Żytniów)
Parish of St. Nikolaus in Rudniki (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish of St. Nikolaus in Rudniki)
Parish of the Holy Family in Praszka (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish of the Holy Family in Praszka)
Parish of Theotokos and the Queen of Poland in Praszka (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Praszka deanery, Parish of Theotokos and the Queen of Poland in Praszka)
Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia)
parafia św. Marii Magdaleny w Łyskorni (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, parafia św. Marii Magdaleny w Łyskorni)
parafia św. Piotra w okowach w Białej (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, parafia św. Piotra w okowach w Białej)
Parish in Czarnożyły (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, Parish in Czarnożyły)
Parish in Kadlub (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, Parish in Kadlub)
Parish of Nawiedzenie NMP in Wielun (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, Parish of Nawiedzenie NMP in Wielun)
Parish of St. Joseph in Wielun (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of NMP Pocieszenia, Parish of St. Joseph in Wielun)
Wielun deanery of St. Wojciech (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of St. Wojciech)
Parish of Saint John the Apostle and the Evangelist in Pątnów (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of St. Wojciech, Parish of Saint John the Apostle and the Evangelist in Pątnów)
Parish of St. Adalbertus in Ruda (VI Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia częstochowska, archidiecezja częstochowska, region wieluński, Wielun deanery of St. Wojciech, Parish of St. Adalbertus in Ruda)
metropolia gnieźnieńska (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska)
archidiecezja gnieźnieńska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, archidiecezja gnieźnieńska)
Strzałkowo deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, archidiecezja gnieźnieńska, Strzałkowo deanery)
Parish of Saint Trinity in Skarboszew (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, archidiecezja gnieźnieńska, Strzałkowo deanery, Parish of Saint Trinity in Skarboszew)
diecezja bydgoska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, diecezja bydgoska)
diecezja włocławska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, diecezja włocławska)
parafia św. Stanisława Biskupa Męczennika w Kramsku (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia gnieźnieńska, diecezja włocławska, parafia św. Stanisława Biskupa Męczennika w Kramsku)
metropolia katowicka (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka)
archidiecezja katowicka (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, archidiecezja katowicka)
dekanat Siemianowice Śląskie (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, archidiecezja katowicka, dekanat Siemianowice Śląskie)
Parish of Saint Cross in Siemianowice Śląskie (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, archidiecezja katowicka, dekanat Siemianowice Śląskie, Parish of Saint Cross in Siemianowice Śląskie)
diecezja gliwicka (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, diecezja gliwicka)
diecezja opolska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, diecezja opolska)
Gorzów Śląski deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, diecezja opolska, Gorzów Śląski deanery)
parafia Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Kościeliskach (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, diecezja opolska, Gorzów Śląski deanery, parafia Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Kościeliskach)
Parish of the Holy Trinity in Gorzów Śląski (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia katowicka, diecezja opolska, Gorzów Śląski deanery, Parish of the Holy Trinity in Gorzów Śląski)
metropolia krakowska (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska)
archidiecezja krakowska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, archidiecezja krakowska)
diecezja kielecka (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, diecezja kielecka)
Proszowice deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, diecezja kielecka, Proszowice deanery)
parafia św. Marcina w Koniuszy (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, diecezja kielecka, Proszowice deanery, parafia św. Marcina w Koniuszy)
Słomniki deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, diecezja kielecka, Słomniki deanery)
parafia św. Wawrzyńca DM w Goszczy (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia krakowska, diecezja kielecka, Słomniki deanery, parafia św. Wawrzyńca DM w Goszczy)
metropolia lubelska (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska)
diecezja rzeszowska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja rzeszowska)
dekanat kolbuszowski (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja rzeszowska, dekanat kolbuszowski)
Parish in Cmolas (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja rzeszowska, dekanat kolbuszowski, Parish in Cmolas)
diecezja sandomierska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska)
dekanat Raniżów (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Raniżów)
Parish in Huta Komorowska (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Raniżów, Parish in Huta Komorowska)
Parish in Krzatka (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Raniżów, Parish in Krzatka)
Parish in Majdan Krolewski (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Raniżów, Parish in Majdan Krolewski)
dekanat Tarnobrzeg Południe (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Tarnobrzeg Południe)
Parish of Theotokos and the Queen of Poland in Nowa Deba (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia lubelska, diecezja sandomierska, dekanat Tarnobrzeg Południe, Parish of Theotokos and the Queen of Poland in Nowa Deba)
metropolia łódzka (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka)
archidiecezja łódzka (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka)
dekanat piotrkowski (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, dekanat piotrkowski)
parafia św. Jakuba Apostoła w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, dekanat piotrkowski, parafia św. Jakuba Apostoła w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim)
Szczerców deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, Szczerców deanery)
parafia św. Michała Arch. w Chabielicach (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, Szczerców deanery, parafia św. Michała Arch. w Chabielicach)
Tuszyn deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, Tuszyn deanery)
parafia św. Stanisława BM w Rzgowie (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia łódzka, archidiecezja łódzka, Tuszyn deanery, parafia św. Stanisława BM w Rzgowie)
metropolia poznańska (II Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska)
archidiecezja poznańska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, archidiecezja poznańska)
diecezja kaliska (III Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska)
Lututow deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Lututow deanery)
parafia św.ap. Piotra i Pawła w Lututowie (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Lututow deanery, parafia św.ap. Piotra i Pawła w Lututowie)
Parish in Sokolniki (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Lututow deanery, Parish in Sokolniki)
Ostrzeszów deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Ostrzeszów deanery)
Parish of Saint Nicholaus in Parzynów (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Ostrzeszów deanery, Parish of Saint Nicholaus in Parzynów)
parafia św. Idziego w Brzeźniu (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, parafia św. Idziego w Brzeźniu)
parafia Świętej Trójcy w Bolesławcu (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, parafia Świętej Trójcy w Bolesławcu)
Trzcinica deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Trzcinica deanery)
Parish of Saint Florian in Opatów (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Trzcinica deanery, Parish of Saint Florian in Opatów)
Wieruszów deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wieruszów deanery)
parafia Zesłania Ducha Świętego w Wieruszowie (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wieruszów deanery, parafia Zesłania Ducha Świętego w Wieruszowie)
Parish of Saint Adalbert in Cieszęcin (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wieruszów deanery, Parish of Saint Adalbert in Cieszęcin)
Wolczyn deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wolczyn deanery)
parafia Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa w Zdziechowicach (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wolczyn deanery, parafia Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa w Zdziechowicach)
parafia św. Jana Chrzciciela w Biskupicach (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Wolczyn deanery, parafia św. Jana Chrzciciela w Biskupicach)
Złoczew deanery (IV Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Złoczew deanery)
Parish of Saint Andrew the Apostle in Złoczew (V Roman Catholic Church in Poland, metropolia poznańska, diecezja kaliska, Złoczew deanery, Parish of Saint Andrew the Apostle in Złoczew)
województwo lwowskie (I województwo lwowskie)
Generated by JSFamilia